Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » kontakt
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » kontakt

Variableneigenschaften

kontakt

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:572 von 572

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:58  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 34 58.6258.62 58.62
2,00 12 20.6920.69 79.31
3,00 12 20.6920.69 100.00
Gesamt58
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.