Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd020600
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd020600

Variableneigenschaften

fd020600

Eigenschaften

Label:FD206_GESAMTE_SCHNITTMENGE
Position:116 von 155
Frage:206 
Label:FD206_GESAMTE_SCHNITTMENGE
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2060000
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f2060000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.936  Minimum:0  Mean:5,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:18 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid keine Person 6 0.310.31 0.31
eine Person 36 1.851.86 2.17
2,00 180 9.239.30 11.47
3,00 341 17.4817.61 29.08
4,00 362 18.5518.70 47.78
5,00 310 15.8916.01 63.79
6,00 211 10.8110.90 74.69
7,00 150 7.697.75 82.44
8,00 104 5.335.37 87.81
9,00 73 3.743.77 91.58
10  10,00 56 2.872.89 94.47
11  11,00 37 1.901.91 96.38
12  12,00 16 0.820.83 97.21
13  13,00 11 0.560.57 97.78
14  14,00 19 0.970.98 98.76
15  15,00 5 0.260.26 99.02
16  16,00 8 0.410.41 99.43
17  17,00 3 0.150.15 99.59
18  18,00 8 0.410.41 100.00
Gesamt1.93699.23100.0
 Missing   System 15 0.77
Gesamt150.77
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.