Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd020100
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd020100

Variableneigenschaften

fd020100

Eigenschaften

Label:FD201_EHE_DAUER
Position:111 von 155
Frage:201 
Label:FD201_EHE_DAUER
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f0220000
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f201_ehe
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f201ehe

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.172  Minimum:0  Mean:15,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:41 Stdev:9,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid unter 1 Jahr 32 1.642.73 2.73
1 Jahr 36 1.853.07 5.80
2 Jahr 42 2.153.58 9.39
3,00 49 2.514.18 13.57
4,00 38 1.953.24 16.81
5,00 38 1.953.24 20.05
6,00 32 1.642.73 22.78
7,00 38 1.953.24 26.02
8,00 40 2.053.41 29.44
9,00 33 1.692.82 32.25
10  10,00 50 2.564.27 36.52
11  11,00 38 1.953.24 39.76
12  12,00 34 1.742.90 42.66
13  13,00 58 2.974.95 47.61
14  14,00 52 2.674.44 52.05
15  15,00 34 1.742.90 54.95
16  16,00 31 1.592.65 57.59
17  17,00 40 2.053.41 61.01
18  18,00 33 1.692.82 63.82
19  19,00 25 1.282.13 65.96
20  20,00 31 1.592.65 68.60
21  21,00 32 1.642.73 71.33
22  22,00 32 1.642.73 74.06
23  23,00 34 1.742.90 76.96
24  24,00 23 1.181.96 78.92
25  25,00 18 0.921.54 80.46
26  26,00 30 1.542.56 83.02
27  27,00 32 1.642.73 85.75
28  28,00 28 1.442.39 88.14
29  29,00 36 1.853.07 91.21
30  30,00 32 1.642.73 93.94
31  31,00 23 1.181.96 95.90
32  32,00 15 0.771.28 97.18
33  33,00 7 0.360.60 97.78
34  34,00 6 0.310.51 98.29
35  35,00 9 0.460.77 99.06
36  36,00 6 0.310.51 99.57
37  37,00 2 0.100.17 99.74
39  39,00 2 0.100.17 99.91
41  41,00 1 0.050.09 100.00
Gesamt1.17260.07100.0
 Missing   System 779 39.93
Gesamt77939.93
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.