Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd020700
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd020700

Variableneigenschaften

fd020700

Eigenschaften

Label:FD207_MINIMALE_SCHNITTMENGE
Position:117 von 155
Frage:207 
Label:FD207_MINIMALE_SCHNITTMENGE
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2070000
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f2070000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.936  Minimum:0  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:8 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid keine Person 231 11.8411.93 11.93
eine Person 478 24.5024.69 36.62
2,00 572 29.3229.55 66.17
3,00 528 27.0627.27 93.44
4,00 96 4.924.96 98.40
5,00 23 1.181.19 99.59
6,00 7 0.360.36 99.95
8,00 1 0.050.05 100.00
Gesamt1.93699.23100.0
 Missing   System 15 0.77
Gesamt150.77
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.