Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0144
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0144

Variableneigenschaften

v0144

Eigenschaften

Label:F52 Nationalität Person 6
Position:137 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.202  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Herkunftsland 847 33.8370.47 70.47
deutsch 320 12.7826.62 97.09
andere Nation. 35 1.402.91 100.00
Gesamt1.20248.00100.0
 Missing   System 1.302 52.00
Gesamt1.30252.00
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.