Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd002201
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd002201

Variableneigenschaften

fd002201

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.172  Minimum:49  Mean:74,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:90 Stdev:9,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 49  49,00 1 0.050.09 0.09
51  51,00 2 0.100.17 0.26
53  53,00 2 0.100.17 0.43
54  54,00 6 0.310.51 0.94
55  55,00 9 0.460.77 1.71
56  56,00 6 0.310.51 2.22
57  57,00 7 0.360.60 2.82
58  58,00 15 0.771.28 4.10
59  59,00 23 1.181.96 6.06
60  60,00 32 1.642.73 8.79
61  61,00 36 1.853.07 11.86
62  62,00 28 1.442.39 14.25
63  63,00 32 1.642.73 16.98
64  64,00 30 1.542.56 19.54
65  65,00 18 0.921.54 21.08
66  66,00 23 1.181.96 23.04
67  67,00 34 1.742.90 25.94
68  68,00 32 1.642.73 28.67
69  69,00 32 1.642.73 31.40
70  70,00 31 1.592.65 34.04
71  71,00 25 1.282.13 36.18
72  72,00 33 1.692.82 38.99
73  73,00 40 2.053.41 42.41
74  74,00 31 1.592.65 45.05
75  75,00 34 1.742.90 47.95
76  76,00 52 2.674.44 52.39
77  77,00 58 2.974.95 57.34
78  78,00 34 1.742.90 60.24
79  79,00 38 1.953.24 63.48
80  80,00 50 2.564.27 67.75
81  81,00 33 1.692.82 70.56
82  82,00 40 2.053.41 73.98
83  83,00 38 1.953.24 77.22
84  84,00 32 1.642.73 79.95
85  85,00 38 1.953.24 83.19
86  86,00 38 1.953.24 86.43
87  87,00 49 2.514.18 90.61
88  88,00 42 2.153.58 94.20
89  89,00 36 1.853.07 97.27
90  90,00 32 1.642.73 100.00
Gesamt1.17260.07100.0
 Missing   System 779 39.93
Gesamt77939.93
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.