Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei (… » fd008906
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei (… » fd008906

Variableneigenschaften

fd008906

Eigenschaften

Label:FD89_SOZIAL_KARITATIV_FREIZ
Position:95 von 205
Frage:89, Teil/Item: 6 
Fragetext:FD89_SOZIAL_KARITATIV_FREIZ
Kommentar:.

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.943  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Haeufig 77 3.953.96 3.96
Manchmal 276 14.1514.20 18.17
Nie 1.590 81.5081.83 100.00
Gesamt1.94399.59100.0
 Missing   System 8 0.41
Gesamt80.41
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.