Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:13.037  Minimum:0  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.037 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Berlin (West) 346 2.652.65 2.65
Schleswig-Holstein 422 3.243.24 5.89
Hamburg 201 1.541.54 7.43
Niedersachsen 1.256 9.639.63 17.07
Bremen 113 0.870.87 17.93
Nordrhein-Westfalen 3.028 23.2323.23 41.16
Hessen 1.057 8.118.11 49.27
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland 918 7.047.04 56.31
Baden-Württemberg 1.790 13.7313.73 70.04
Bayern 2.176 16.6916.69 86.73
11  Berlin (Ost) 137 1.051.05 87.78
12  Brandenburg 292 2.242.24 90.02
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 204 1.561.56 91.59
14  Sachsen 526 4.034.03 95.62
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 339 2.602.60 98.22
16  Thüringen 232 1.781.78 100.00
Gesamt13.037
Gesamt13.037100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.