Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0607
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0607

Variableneigenschaften

v0607

Eigenschaften

Label:F137 Links-Rechts-Eigeneinstufung
Position:598 von 707
Frage:137 
Fragetext:Links-Rechts-Eigeneinstufung
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersu…Kinderdatei: v0607
1. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: jf43
2. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: jf507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.455  Minimum:1  Mean:5,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:10 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Links 76 3.043.10 3.10
- 114 4.554.64 7.74
- 239 9.549.74 17.47
- 376 15.0215.32 32.79
- 598 23.8824.36 57.15
- 572 22.8423.30 80.45
- 301 12.0212.26 92.71
- 118 4.714.81 97.52
- 46 1.841.87 99.39
10  Rechts 15 0.600.61 100.00
Gesamt2.45598.04100.0
 Missing   System 49 1.96
Gesamt491.96
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.