Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0911
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0911

Variableneigenschaften

v0911

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.504  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:11 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 53 2.122.12 2.12
Hamburg 86 3.433.43 5.55
Niedersachsen 89 3.553.55 9.11
Bremen 34 1.361.36 10.46
Nordrhein-Westfalen 964 38.5038.50 48.96
Hessen 174 6.956.95 55.91
Rheinland-Pfalz 110 4.394.39 60.30
Baden-Württemberg 400 15.9715.97 76.28
Bayern 428 17.0917.09 93.37
10  Saarland 21 0.840.84 94.21
11  Berlin 145 5.795.79 100.00
Gesamt2.504
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.