Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » studie
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » studie

Variableneigenschaften

studie

Eigenschaften

Label:STUDIE
Position:23 von 23

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:43.332  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:43.332 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Panelstudie West 20.326 46.9146.91 46.91
Surveystudie Ost 17.436 40.2440.24 87.15
18-30jaehrige West 5.570 12.8512.85 100.00
Gesamt43.332
Gesamt43.332100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.