Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » studie
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » studie

Variableneigenschaften

studie

Eigenschaften

Label:STUDIE
Position:27 von 40

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:14.499  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:14.499 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 6.933 47.8247.82 47.82
2,00 5.131 35.3935.39 83.21
3,00 2.435 16.7916.79 100.00
Gesamt14.499
Gesamt14.499100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.