Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » f1050000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » f1050000

Variableneigenschaften

f1050000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:43.332  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:43.332 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid maennlich 17.305 39.9439.94 39.94
weiblich 26.027 60.0660.06 100.00
Gesamt43.332
Gesamt43.332100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.