Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F1994 2. Fam… » Kinderbiogra… » studie
DJI-Daten » FS » F1994 2. Fam… » Kinderbiogra… » studie

Variableneigenschaften

studie

Eigenschaften

Label:STUDIE
Position:38 von 38

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:15.064  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.064 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Panelstudie West 8.120 53.9053.90 53.90
Surveystudie Ost 6.202 41.1741.17 95.07
18-30jaehrige West 742 4.934.93 100.00
Gesamt15.064
Gesamt15.064100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.