Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Haben Sie weitere eigene Kinder, die nicht in Ihrem Haushalt leben? |
| Gültige Fälle: | 12.105 | Minimum: | 1 | Mean: | 1,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 13.612 | Maximum: | 2 | Stdev s: | 0,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1 | ja | 301 | 2.21 | 2.49 | 2.49 |
| 2 | nein | 11.804 | 86.72 | 97.51 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 12.105 | 88.93 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 1.507 | 11.07 | |||
| Gesamt | 1.507 | 11.07 | ||||
| Gesamt | 13.612 | 100.0 | ||||