Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0548
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0548

Variableneigenschaften

v0548

Eigenschaften

Label:F131 D Teilnahme: Kirche
Position:539 von 707
Frage:131, Teil/Item: D 
Fragetext:Teilnahme: Kirche
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersur…Kinderdatei: v0548
1. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: jf37.04
2. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: jf602.04

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:2.499  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 269 10.7410.76 10.76
nein 2.230 89.0689.24 100.00
Gesamt2.49999.80100.0
 Missing   System 5 0.20
Gesamt50.20
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.