Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.064  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:14.499 Maximum:16 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEI 292 2.012.42 2.42
HAMBURG 183 1.261.52 3.94
NIEDERSACHSEN 912 6.297.56 11.50
BREMEN 63 0.430.52 12.02
NORDRHEIN-WESTFALE 1.846 12.7315.30 27.32
HESSEN 509 3.514.22 31.54
RHEINLAND-PFALZ 470 3.243.90 35.44
BADEN-W.RTTEMBERG 1.008 6.958.36 43.79
BAYERN 1.295 8.9310.73 54.53
10  SAARLAND 137 0.941.14 55.66
11  BERLIN 752 5.196.23 61.89
12  BRANDENBURG 815 5.626.76 68.65
13  MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN 551 3.804.57 73.22
14  SACHSEN 1.427 9.8411.83 85.05
15  SACHSEN-ANHALT 937 6.467.77 92.81
16  TH.RINGEN 867 5.987.19 100.00
Gesamt12.06483.21100.0
 Missing   System 2.435 16.79
Gesamt2.43516.79
Gesamt14.499100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.