Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » f0210000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » f0210000

Variableneigenschaften

f0210000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:14.499  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:14.499 Maximum:14 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid verh.,EhePart.zus.leb. 8.626 59.4959.49 59.49
verh.,EhePart.w.woand. 52 0.360.36 59.85
verh.getr.l.,o.P. 134 0.920.92 60.78
verh.getr.l.,NEL 85 0.590.59 61.36
verh.getr.l.,NEP 82 0.570.57 61.93
geschied.,o.P. 572 3.953.95 65.87
geschied.,NEL 575 3.973.97 69.84
geschied.,NEP 282 1.941.94 71.78
verwitw.,o.P. 208 1.431.43 73.22
10  verwitw.,NEL 95 0.660.66 73.87
11  verwitw.,NEP 48 0.330.33 74.21
12  ledig,o.P. 1.024 7.067.06 81.27
13  ledig,NEL 1.297 8.958.95 90.21
14  ledig,NEP 1.419 9.799.79 100.00
Gesamt14.499
Gesamt14.499100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.