Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1992 1. Ju… » Basisdatei » js10.17
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1992 1. Ju… » Basisdatei » js10.17

Variableneigenschaften

js10.17

Eigenschaften

Label:HOCHSCHULABSCHLUSS2
Position:295 von 398
Frage:10, Teil/Item: 17 
Fragetext:Fragetext siehe JS10.01
Hochschulabschluss
Quelle:siehe JS10.01
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
1. Familiens…Basisdatei (…: fd005106
2. Familiens…Basisdatei (…: f0520016
Jugendsurveys
2. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: js11.08

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:3.969  Minimum:28  Mean:92,000 
Gesamtfälle:7.090 Maximum:96 Stdev:15,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 28  genannt 226 3.195.69 5.69
96  nicht genannt 3.743 52.7994.31 100.00
Gesamt3.96955.98100.0
 Missing 99  k.A. 11 0.16
  System 3.110 43.86
Gesamt3.12144.02
Gesamt7.090100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.