Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » bik
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » bik

Variableneigenschaften

bik

Eigenschaften

Label:BIK_TYP
Position:144 von 157

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:8.992  Minimum:0  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.994 Maximum:9 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 500000 u.m. Kerngebiet 2.370 21.5626.36 26.36
500000 u.m. Randgebiet 730 6.648.12 34.48
100000 - unt. 500000 Kerngebiet 920 8.3710.23 44.71
100000 - unt. 500000 Randgebiet 482 4.385.36 50.07
50000 - unt. 100000 Kerngebiet 463 4.215.15 55.22
50000 - unt. 100000 Randgebiet 152 1.381.69 56.91
20000 - unt. 5000 938 8.5310.43 67.34
5000 - unt. 20000 1.321 12.0214.69 82.03
2000 - unt. 5000 637 5.797.08 89.11
unter 2000 979 8.9010.89 100.00
Gesamt8.99281.79100.0
 Missing   System 2.002 18.21
Gesamt2.00218.21
Gesamt10.994100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.