Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:8.992  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.994 Maximum:16 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEI 205 1.862.28 2.28
HAMBURG 106 0.961.18 3.46
NIEDERSACHSEN 665 6.057.40 10.85
BREMEN 37 0.340.41 11.27
NORDRHEIN-WESTFALE 1.276 11.6114.19 25.46
HESSEN 393 3.574.37 29.83
RHEINLAND-PFALZ 378 3.444.20 34.03
BADEN-W.RTTEMBERG 719 6.548.00 42.03
BAYERN 980 8.9110.90 52.92
10  SAARLAND 109 0.991.21 54.14
11  BERLIN 503 4.585.59 59.73
12  BRANDENBURG 649 5.907.22 66.95
13  MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN 446 4.064.96 71.91
14  SACHSEN 1.136 10.3312.63 84.54
15  SACHSEN-ANHALT 744 6.778.27 92.82
16  TH.RINGEN 646 5.887.18 100.00
Gesamt8.99281.79100.0
 Missing   System 2.002 18.21
Gesamt2.00218.21
Gesamt10.994100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.