Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Persönlichk… » Befragtendaten » bik
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Persönlichk… » Befragtendaten » bik

Variableneigenschaften

bik

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:661  Minimum:0  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:661 Maximum:9 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 500 Tsd. u.m. (Kern) 248 37.5237.52 37.52
500 Tsd. u.m. (Rand) 64 9.689.68 47.20
100-u.500 Tsd. (Kern) 78 11.8011.80 59.00
100-u.500 Tsd. (Rand) 36 5.455.45 64.45
50-u.100 Tsd. (Kern) 25 3.783.78 68.23
50-u.100 Tsd. (Rand) 3 0.450.45 68.68
20-u.50 Tsd. 48 7.267.26 75.95
5-u.20 Tsd. 90 13.6213.62 89.56
2-u. 5 Tsd. 41 6.206.20 95.76
u.2 Tsd. 28 4.244.24 100.00
Gesamt661
Gesamt661100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.