Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1997 2. Ju… » Basisdatei » js01
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1997 2. Ju… » Basisdatei » js01

Variableneigenschaften

js01

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:6.919  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:6.919 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid maennlich 3.615 52.2552.25 52.25
weiblich 3.304 47.7547.75 100.00
Gesamt6.919
Gesamt6.919100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.