Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » f1050000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » f1050000

Variableneigenschaften

f1050000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:14.499  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:14.499 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid maennlich 6.035 41.6241.62 41.62
weiblich 8.464 58.3858.38 100.00
Gesamt14.499
Gesamt14.499100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.