Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » f0700000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » f0700000

Variableneigenschaften

f0700000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:14.492  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:14.499 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Evangelisch 5.331 36.7736.79 36.79
RK 3.850 26.5526.57 63.35
Sonst. Kirchen 177 1.221.22 64.57
and. Religion 55 0.380.38 64.95
Keine Religion. 5.079 35.0335.05 100.00
Gesamt14.49299.95100.0
 Missing KA 7 0.05
Gesamt70.05
Gesamt14.499100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.