Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » bula
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Partnerbefra… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:186 von 186

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.875  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.894 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 86 4.544.59 4.59
Hamburg 33 1.741.76 6.35
Niedersachsen 215 11.3511.47 17.81
Bremen 17 0.900.91 18.72
Nordrhein-Westfalen 468 24.7124.96 43.68
Hessen 141 7.447.52 51.20
Rheinland-Pfalz 105 5.545.60 56.80
Baden-Württemberg 240 12.6712.80 69.60
Bayern 298 15.7315.89 85.49
10  Saarland 30 1.581.60 87.09
11  Berlin 35 1.851.87 88.96
12  Brandenburg 49 2.592.61 91.57
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23 1.211.23 92.80
14  Sachsen 54 2.852.88 95.68
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 44 2.322.35 98.03
16  Thüringen 37 1.951.97 100.00
Gesamt1.87599.00100.0
 Missing   System 19 1.00
Gesamt191.00
Gesamt1.894100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.