Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:61.493  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:76.285 Maximum:16 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEI 1.441 1.892.34 2.34
HAMBURG 779 1.021.27 3.61
NIEDERSACHSEN 4.867 6.387.91 11.52
BREMEN 253 0.330.41 11.94
NORDRHEIN-WESTFALE 9.482 12.4315.42 27.36
HESSEN 2.615 3.434.25 31.61
RHEINLAND-PFALZ 2.547 3.344.14 35.75
BADEN-W.RTTEMBERG 5.321 6.988.65 44.40
BAYERN 6.846 8.9711.13 55.54
10  SAARLAND 818 1.071.33 56.87
11  BERLIN 3.624 4.755.89 62.76
12  BRANDENBURG 4.118 5.406.70 69.46
13  MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN 2.560 3.364.16 73.62
14  SACHSEN 7.521 9.8612.23 85.85
15  SACHSEN-ANHALT 4.668 6.127.59 93.44
16  TH.RINGEN 4.033 5.296.56 100.00
Gesamt61.49380.61100.0
 Missing   System 14.792 19.39
Gesamt14.79219.39
Gesamt76.285100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.