Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Basisdatei » jf00.5
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Basisdatei » jf00.5

Variableneigenschaften

jf00.5

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:6.919  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:6.919 Maximum:17 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 183 2.642.64 2.64
Hamburg 157 2.272.27 4.91
Niedersachsen 501 7.247.24 12.15
Bremen 48 0.690.69 12.85
Nordrhein-Westfalen 1.200 17.3417.34 30.19
Hessen 423 6.116.11 36.31
Rheinland-Pfalz 278 4.024.02 40.32
Baden-Württemberg 662 9.579.57 49.89
Bayern 726 10.4910.49 60.38
10  Saarland 69 1.001.00 61.38
11  Berlin-West 179 2.592.59 63.97
12  Berlin-Ost 253 3.663.66 67.63
13  Brandenburg 421 6.086.08 73.71
14  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 299 4.324.32 78.03
15  Sachsen 729 10.5410.54 88.57
16  Sachsen-Anhalt 427 6.176.17 94.74
17  Thüringen 364 5.265.26 100.00
Gesamt6.919
Gesamt6.919100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.