Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Erwachsene v… » Daten vom Te… » bula
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Erwachsene v… » Daten vom Te… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:4 von 1970

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.283  Minimum:0  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.283 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 0.040.04 0.04
Schleswig-Holstein 40 1.751.75 1.80
Hamburg 32 1.401.40 3.20
Niedersachsen 266 11.6511.65 14.85
Bremen 11 0.480.48 15.33
Nordrhein-Westfalen 535 23.4323.43 38.76
Hessen 196 8.598.59 47.35
Rheinland-Pfalz 141 6.186.18 53.53
Baden-Württemberg 321 14.0614.06 67.59
Bayern 444 19.4519.45 87.03
10  Saarland 21 0.920.92 87.95
11  Berlin 59 2.582.58 90.54
12  Brandenburg 37 1.621.62 92.16
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 15 0.660.66 92.82
14  Sachsen 75 3.293.29 96.10
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 54 2.372.37 98.47
16  Thüringen 35 1.531.53 100.00
Gesamt2.283
Gesamt2.283100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.