Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Netze » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Netze » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:78.740  Minimum:0  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:78.740 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Berlin (West) 2.355 2.992.99 2.99
Schleswig-Holstein 2.634 3.353.35 6.34
Hamburg 1.767 2.242.24 8.58
Niedersachsen 7.623 9.689.68 18.26
Bremen 527 0.670.67 18.93
Nordrhein-Westfalen 18.123 23.0223.02 41.95
Hessen 6.819 8.668.66 50.61
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland 5.124 6.516.51 57.11
Baden-Württemberg 9.891 12.5612.56 69.68
Bayern 12.592 15.9915.99 85.67
11  Berlin (Ost) 1.270 1.611.61 87.28
12  Brandenburg 1.805 2.292.29 89.57
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1.219 1.551.55 91.12
14  Sachsen 3.532 4.494.49 95.61
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 2.087 2.652.65 98.26
16  Thüringen 1.372 1.741.74 100.00
Gesamt78.740
Gesamt78.740100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.