Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » bula
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Label:Bundesland
Position:1346 von 1348

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.947  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.225 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Schleswig-Holstein 538 4.074.16 4.16
Hamburg 192 1.451.48 5.64
Niedersachsen 1.539 11.6411.89 17.53
Bremen 100 0.760.77 18.30
Nordrhein-Westfalen 3.351 25.3425.88 44.18
Hessen 870 6.586.72 50.90
Rheinland-Pfalz 649 4.915.01 55.91
Baden-Württemberg 1.979 14.9615.29 71.20
Bayern 2.140 16.1816.53 87.73
10  Saarland 105 0.790.81 88.54
11  Berlin 321 2.432.48 91.02
12  Brandenburg 289 2.192.23 93.25
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 148 1.121.14 94.39
14  Sachsen 367 2.782.83 97.23
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 178 1.351.37 98.60
16  Thüringen 181 1.371.40 100.00
Gesamt12.94797.90100.0
 Missing   System 278 2.10
Gesamt2782.10
Gesamt13.225100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.