Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:14.322  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.064 Maximum:16 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEI 343 2.282.39 2.39
HAMBURG 158 1.051.10 3.50
NIEDERSACHSEN 1.057 7.027.38 10.88
BREMEN 65 0.430.45 11.33
NORDRHEIN-WESTFALE 2.005 13.3114.00 25.33
HESSEN 634 4.214.43 29.76
RHEINLAND-PFALZ 616 4.094.30 34.06
BADEN-W.RTTEMBERG 1.241 8.248.66 42.72
BAYERN 1.621 10.7611.32 54.04
10  SAARLAND 171 1.141.19 55.24
11  BERLIN 690 4.584.82 60.05
12  BRANDENBURG 1.075 7.147.51 67.56
13  MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN 727 4.835.08 72.64
14  SACHSEN 1.782 11.8312.44 85.08
15  SACHSEN-ANHALT 1.179 7.838.23 93.31
16  TH.RINGEN 958 6.366.69 100.00
Gesamt14.32295.07100.0
 Missing   System 742 4.93
Gesamt7424.93
Gesamt15.064100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.