Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Partnerbiogr… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.879  Minimum:0  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.879 Maximum:16 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Berlin (West) 370 2.872.87 2.87
Schleswig-Holstein 437 3.393.39 6.27
Hamburg 243 1.891.89 8.15
Niedersachsen 1.222 9.499.49 17.64
Bremen 99 0.770.77 18.41
Nordrhein-Westfalen 3.104 24.1024.10 42.51
Hessen 1.117 8.678.67 51.18
Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland 820 6.376.37 57.55
Baden-Württemberg 1.558 12.1012.10 69.65
Bayern 2.148 16.6816.68 86.33
11  Berlin (Ost) 199 1.551.55 87.87
12  Brandenburg 295 2.292.29 90.16
13  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 176 1.371.37 91.53
14  Sachsen 547 4.254.25 95.78
15  Sachsen-Anhalt 322 2.502.50 98.28
16  Thüringen 222 1.721.72 100.00
Gesamt12.879
Gesamt12.879100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.