Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 1. Jugendsur… » Basisdatei » jf00.7
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 1. Jugendsur… » Basisdatei » jf00.7

Variableneigenschaften

jf00.7

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:7.090  Minimum:1  Mean:8,000 
Gesamtfälle:7.090 Maximum:16 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 196 2.762.76 2.76
2,00 144 2.032.03 4.80
3,00 486 6.856.85 11.65
4,00 50 0.710.71 12.36
5,00 1.284 18.1118.11 30.47
6,00 444 6.266.26 36.73
7,00 257 3.623.62 40.35
8,00 515 7.267.26 47.62
9,00 865 12.2012.20 59.82
10  10,00 74 1.041.04 60.86
11  11,00 422 5.955.95 66.81
12  12,00 389 5.495.49 72.30
13  13,00 333 4.704.70 77.00
14  14,00 742 10.4710.47 87.46
15  15,00 475 6.706.70 94.16
16  16,00 414 5.845.84 100.00
Gesamt7.090
Gesamt7.090100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.