Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.526  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.526 Maximum:20 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEI 50 3.283.28 3.28
HAMBURG 21 1.381.38 4.65
NIEDERSACHSEN 138 9.049.04 13.70
BREMEN 20 1.311.31 15.01
NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN 194 12.7112.71 27.72
HESSEN 95 6.236.23 33.94
RHEINLAND-PFALZ 63 4.134.13 38.07
BADEN-W.RTTEMBERG 141 9.249.24 47.31
BAYERN 228 14.9414.94 62.25
10  SAARLAND 13 0.850.85 63.11
12  MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN 56 3.673.67 66.78
13  BRANDENBURG 112 7.347.34 74.12
14  SACHSEN-ANHALT 93 6.096.09 80.21
15  THUERINGEN 82 5.375.37 85.58
16  SACHSEN 120 7.867.86 93.45
19  BERLIN (West) 60 3.933.93 97.38
20  BERLIN (Ost) 40 2.622.62 100.00
Gesamt1.526
Gesamt1.526100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.