Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Erwerbsbiogr… » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:37.762  Minimum:1  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:43.332 Maximum:16 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEI 883 2.042.34 2.34
HAMBURG 451 1.041.19 3.53
NIEDERSACHSEN 2.847 6.577.54 11.07
BREMEN 165 0.380.44 11.51
NORDRHEIN-WESTFALE 5.152 11.8913.64 25.15
HESSEN 1.535 3.544.06 29.22
RHEINLAND-PFALZ 1.422 3.283.77 32.98
BADEN-W.RTTEMBERG 3.016 6.967.99 40.97
BAYERN 3.848 8.8810.19 51.16
10  SAARLAND 441 1.021.17 52.33
11  BERLIN 2.029 4.685.37 57.70
12  BRANDENBURG 2.723 6.287.21 64.91
13  MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN 1.942 4.485.14 70.05
14  SACHSEN 5.167 11.9213.68 83.74
15  SACHSEN-ANHALT 3.216 7.428.52 92.25
16  TH.RINGEN 2.925 6.757.75 100.00
Gesamt37.76287.15100.0
 Missing   System 5.570 12.85
Gesamt5.57012.85
Gesamt43.332100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.