Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f0090000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Kinderbiogra… » f0090000

Variableneigenschaften

f0090000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:15.064  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.064 Maximum:10 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 2.431 16.1416.14 16.14
2,00 7.048 46.7946.79 62.92
3,00 3.285 21.8121.81 84.73
4,00 1.380 9.169.16 93.89
5,00 635 4.224.22 98.11
6,00 155 1.031.03 99.14
7,00 90 0.600.60 99.73
8,00 15 0.100.10 99.83
9,00 20 0.130.13 99.97
10  10,00 5 0.030.03 100.00
Gesamt15.064
Gesamt15.064100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.