Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » f0210000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Netze » f0210000

Variableneigenschaften

f0210000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:76.285  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:76.285 Maximum:14 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid verh.,EhePart.zus.leb. 48.010 62.9462.94 62.94
verh.,EhePart.w.woand. 239 0.310.31 63.25
verh.getr.l.,o.P. 534 0.700.70 63.95
verh.getr.l.,NEL 294 0.390.39 64.33
verh.getr.l.,NEP 217 0.280.28 64.62
geschied.,o.P. 1.915 2.512.51 67.13
geschied.,NEL 1.685 2.212.21 69.34
geschied.,NEP 824 1.081.08 70.42
verwitw.,o.P. 912 1.201.20 71.61
10  verwitw.,NEL 280 0.370.37 71.98
11  verwitw.,NEP 116 0.150.15 72.13
12  ledig,o.P. 9.085 11.9111.91 84.04
13  ledig,NEL 5.879 7.717.71 91.75
14  ledig,NEP 6.295 8.258.25 100.00
Gesamt76.285
Gesamt76.285100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.