Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd002000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd002000

Variableneigenschaften

fd002000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.943  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:4 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid verheirate 1.368 70.1270.41 70.41
geschieden 168 8.618.65 79.05
verwitwet 39 2.002.01 81.06
ledig 368 18.8618.94 100.00
Gesamt1.94399.59100.0
 Missing   System 8 0.41
Gesamt80.41
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.