Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd008600
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd008600

Variableneigenschaften

fd008600

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.945  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Evangelisch 457 23.4223.50 23.50
RK 65 3.333.34 26.84
Sonst. Kirchen 20 1.031.03 27.87
and. Religion 5 0.260.26 28.12
Keine Religion. 1.398 71.6671.88 100.00
Gesamt1.94599.69100.0
 Missing   System 6 0.31
Gesamt60.31
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.