Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f0530001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Basisdatei (… » f0530001

Variableneigenschaften

f0530001

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:9.635  Minimum:10  Mean:52,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.994 Maximum:79 Stdev:11,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  Landwirte 61 0.550.63 0.63
11  Akadem fr.Beruf 172 1.561.79 2.42
20  Selbst - 1 Mit 233 2.122.42 4.84
21  Selbst - 9 Mit 132 1.201.37 6.21
22  Selbst >= 10 Mit 58 0.530.60 6.81
30  Mithelf Famangeh 25 0.230.26 7.07
40  Beamte einf. D. 193 1.762.00 9.07
41  Beamte mittl D. 428 3.894.44 13.51
42  Beamte gehob D. 309 2.813.21 16.72
43  Beamte h.h. D. 136 1.241.41 18.13
50  Werkmeister/Poliere 84 0.760.87 19.00
51  Ang einf T.t. 908 8.269.42 28.43
52  Ang schw. Aufg 1.852 16.8519.22 47.65
53  Ang selbst. Lstg 1.321 12.0213.71 61.36
54  Ang F.hrungsaufg 230 2.092.39 63.75
60  Ungel. Arbeiter 385 3.504.00 67.74
61  Angel. Arbeiter 712 6.487.39 75.13
62  Facharbeiter 1.835 16.6919.05 94.18
63  Vorarbeiter 270 2.462.80 96.98
64  Meister/Poliere 174 1.581.81 98.79
74  Praktikant 59 0.540.61 99.40
76  Haushaltsjahr 9 0.080.09 99.49
77  Wehrdienst 19 0.170.20 99.69
78  Zivildienst 20 0.180.21 99.90
79  Soziales Jahr 10 0.090.10 100.00
Gesamt9.63587.64100.0
 Missing 99  KA 353 3.21
  System 1.006 9.15
Gesamt1.35912.36
Gesamt10.994100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.