Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Geburtsjahr |
| Gültige Fälle: | 5.076 | Minimum: | 1965 | Mean: | 1.993,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 5.102 | Maximum: | 2002 | Stdev s: | 4,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1965 | - | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| 1968 | - | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | |
| 1970 | - | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.06 | |
| 1971 | - | 4 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.14 | |
| 1972 | - | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.18 | |
| 1973 | - | 4 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.26 | |
| 1974 | - | 6 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.37 | |
| 1975 | - | 3 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.43 | |
| 1976 | - | 6 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.55 | |
| 1977 | - | 11 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.77 | |
| 1978 | - | 13 | 0.25 | 0.26 | 1.02 | |
| 1979 | - | 12 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 1.26 | |
| 1980 | - | 27 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 1.79 | |
| 1981 | - | 34 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2.46 | |
| 1982 | - | 40 | 0.78 | 0.79 | 3.25 | |
| 1983 | - | 43 | 0.84 | 0.85 | 4.10 | |
| 1984 | - | 61 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 5.30 | |
| 1985 | - | 55 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 6.38 | |
| 1986 | - | 68 | 1.33 | 1.34 | 7.72 | |
| 1987 | - | 107 | 2.10 | 2.11 | 9.83 | |
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 5.076 | |||||
| Gesamt | 5.102 | 100.0 | ||||