Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » q05j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » q05j

Variableneigenschaften

q05j

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:822 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.003  Minimum:1920  Mean:2.001,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:9997 Stdev:358,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1920  - 1 0.020.02 0.02
1923  - 1 0.020.02 0.05
1924  - 1 0.020.02 0.07
1927  - 1 0.020.02 0.10
1928  - 1 0.020.02 0.12
1931  - 2 0.050.05 0.17
1933  - 1 0.020.02 0.20
1934  - 3 0.070.07 0.27
1935  - 2 0.050.05 0.32
1939  - 1 0.020.02 0.35
1944  - 1 0.020.02 0.37
1947  - 1 0.020.02 0.40
1949  - 1 0.020.02 0.42
1950  - 1 0.020.02 0.45
1951  - 4 0.100.10 0.55
1952  - 2 0.050.05 0.60
1953  - 6 0.150.15 0.75
1955  - 7 0.170.17 0.92
1956  - 6 0.150.15 1.07
1957  - 10 0.250.25 1.32
1958  - 11 0.270.27 1.60
1959  - 14 0.350.35 1.95
1960  - 25 0.620.62 2.57
1961  - 32 0.800.80 3.37
1962  - 63 1.571.57 4.95
1963  - 59 1.471.47 6.42
1964  - 81 2.022.02 8.44
1965  - 96 2.392.40 10.84
1966  - 140 3.493.50 14.34
1967  - 131 3.273.27 17.61
1968  - 146 3.643.65 21.26
1969  - 160 3.994.00 25.26
1970  - 161 4.024.02 29.28
1971  - 146 3.643.65 32.93
1972  - 113 2.822.82 35.75
1973  - 116 2.892.90 38.65
1974  - 89 2.222.22 40.87
1975  - 65 1.621.62 42.49
1976  - 63 1.571.57 44.07
1977  - 69 1.721.72 45.79
1978  - 50 1.251.25 47.04
1979  - 35 0.870.87 47.91
1980  - 18 0.450.45 48.36
1981  - 17 0.420.42 48.79
1982  - 15 0.370.37 49.16
1983  - 5 0.120.12 49.29
1984  - 4 0.100.10 49.39
1985  - 4 0.100.10 49.49
1986  - 3 0.070.07 49.56
1987  - 2 0.050.05 49.61
1988  - 6 0.150.15 49.76
1989  - 12 0.300.30 50.06
1990  - 11 0.270.27 50.34
1991  - 17 0.420.42 50.76
1992  - 21 0.520.52 51.29
1993  - 20 0.500.50 51.79
1994  - 41 1.021.02 52.81
1995  - 42 1.051.05 53.86
1996  - 43 1.071.07 54.93
1997  - 87 2.172.17 57.11
1998  - 89 2.222.22 59.33
1999  - 106 2.642.65 61.98
2000  - 131 3.273.27 65.25
2001  - 249 6.216.22 71.47
2002  - 231 5.765.77 77.24
2003  - 221 5.515.52 82.76
2004  - 291 7.267.27 90.03
2005  - 201 5.015.02 95.05
2006  - 173 4.324.32 99.38
2007  - 17 0.420.42 99.80
9997  verweigert 8 0.200.20 100.00
Gesamt4.00399.85100.0
 Missing   System 6 0.15
Gesamt60.15
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.