Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kumuliert 19… » js02.02
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kumuliert 19… » js02.02

Variableneigenschaften

js02.02

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:14.009  Minimum:62  Mean:72,000 
Gesamtfälle:14.009 Maximum:81 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 62  - 84 0.600.60 0.60
63  - 597 4.264.26 4.86
64  - 633 4.524.52 9.38
65  - 569 4.064.06 13.44
66  - 571 4.084.08 17.52
67  - 588 4.204.20 21.71
68  - 958 6.846.84 28.55
69  - 977 6.976.97 35.53
70  - 911 6.506.50 42.03
71  - 797 5.695.69 47.72
72  - 738 5.275.27 52.99
73  - 750 5.355.35 58.34
74  - 800 5.715.71 64.05
75  - 843 6.026.02 70.07
76  - 920 6.576.57 76.64
77  - 496 3.543.54 80.18
78  - 526 3.753.75 83.93
79  - 636 4.544.54 88.47
80  - 789 5.635.63 94.10
81  - 826 5.905.90 100.00
Gesamt14.009
Gesamt14.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.