Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » q05j
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » q05j

Variableneigenschaften

q05j

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:42 von 490

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:5.012  Minimum:1920  Mean:1.999,000 
Gesamtfälle:5.134 Maximum:9998 Stdev:339,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1920  - 1 0.020.02 0.02
1923  - 1 0.020.02 0.04
1924  - 1 0.020.02 0.06
1927  - 2 0.040.04 0.10
1928  - 1 0.020.02 0.12
1931  - 3 0.060.06 0.18
1933  - 2 0.040.04 0.22
1934  - 4 0.080.08 0.30
1935  - 2 0.040.04 0.34
1936  - 3 0.060.06 0.40
1938  - 3 0.060.06 0.46
1939  - 4 0.080.08 0.54
1940  - 3 0.060.06 0.60
1941  - 2 0.040.04 0.64
1942  - 2 0.040.04 0.68
1943  - 5 0.100.10 0.78
1944  - 1 0.020.02 0.80
1946  - 1 0.020.02 0.82
1947  - 2 0.040.04 0.86
1949  - 2 0.040.04 0.90
1950  - 1 0.020.02 0.92
1951  - 6 0.120.12 1.04
1952  - 3 0.060.06 1.10
1953  - 6 0.120.12 1.22
1954  - 3 0.060.06 1.28
1955  - 8 0.160.16 1.44
1956  - 11 0.210.22 1.66
1957  - 10 0.190.20 1.86
1958  - 14 0.270.28 2.13
1959  - 18 0.350.36 2.49
1960  - 29 0.560.58 3.07
1961  - 37 0.720.74 3.81
1962  - 76 1.481.52 5.33
1963  - 71 1.381.42 6.74
1964  - 101 1.972.02 8.76
1965  - 119 2.322.37 11.13
1966  - 168 3.273.35 14.49
1967  - 161 3.143.21 17.70
1968  - 180 3.513.59 21.29
1969  - 197 3.843.93 25.22
1970  - 204 3.974.07 29.29
1971  - 165 3.213.29 32.58
1972  - 143 2.792.85 35.43
1973  - 148 2.882.95 38.39
1974  - 119 2.322.37 40.76
1975  - 93 1.811.86 42.62
1976  - 80 1.561.60 44.21
1977  - 91 1.771.82 46.03
1978  - 68 1.321.36 47.39
1979  - 45 0.880.90 48.28
1980  - 24 0.470.48 48.76
1981  - 24 0.470.48 49.24
1982  - 22 0.430.44 49.68
1983  - 7 0.140.14 49.82
1984  - 5 0.100.10 49.92
1985  - 10 0.190.20 50.12
1986  - 4 0.080.08 50.20
1987  - 2 0.040.04 50.24
1988  - 7 0.140.14 50.38
1989  - 17 0.330.34 50.72
1990  - 15 0.290.30 51.02
1991  - 26 0.510.52 51.54
1992  - 29 0.560.58 52.11
1993  - 27 0.530.54 52.65
1994  - 47 0.920.94 53.59
1995  - 51 0.991.02 54.61
1996  - 50 0.971.00 55.61
1997  - 97 1.891.94 57.54
1998  - 112 2.182.23 59.78
1999  - 131 2.552.61 62.39
2000  - 151 2.943.01 65.40
2001  - 306 5.966.11 71.51
2002  - 282 5.495.63 77.13
2003  - 283 5.515.65 82.78
2004  - 362 7.057.22 90.00
2005  - 249 4.854.97 94.97
2006  - 220 4.294.39 99.36
2007  - 23 0.450.46 99.82
9997  verweigert 8 0.160.16 99.98
9998  weiß nicht 1 0.020.02 100.00
Gesamt5.01297.62100.0
 Missing   System 122 2.38
Gesamt1222.38
Gesamt5.134100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.