Variableneigenschaften
v7_F159_8
Eigenschaften
| Fragetext | Wann wurde {NAME} geboren. Bitte nennen Sie mir Monat und Jahr. |
| Item | [8. Schleife] Jahr (vierstellig) |
| Thema | Haushaltsstruktur |
| Label | Geburtsjahr Kind 8 |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 69 | |
Minimum: | 1989 | |
Mean: | 2.003,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 25.337 | |
Maximum: | 2009 | |
Stdev s: | 4,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
1989 |
- |
1 |
0.00 | 1.45 |
1.45 |
| |
1991 |
- |
1 |
0.00 | 1.45 |
2.90 |
| |
1992 |
- |
1 |
0.00 | 1.45 |
4.35 |
| |
1995 |
- |
1 |
0.00 | 1.45 |
5.80 |
| |
1996 |
- |
1 |
0.00 | 1.45 |
7.25 |
| |
1997 |
- |
5 |
0.02 | 7.25 |
14.49 |
| |
1998 |
- |
4 |
0.02 | 5.80 |
20.29 |
| |
1999 |
- |
3 |
0.01 | 4.35 |
24.64 |
| |
2000 |
- |
1 |
0.00 | 1.45 |
26.09 |
| |
2001 |
- |
3 |
0.01 | 4.35 |
30.43 |
| |
2002 |
- |
4 |
0.02 | 5.80 |
36.23 |
| |
2003 |
- |
5 |
0.02 | 7.25 |
43.48 |
| |
2004 |
- |
5 |
0.02 | 7.25 |
50.72 |
| |
2005 |
- |
8 |
0.03 | 11.59 |
62.32 |
| |
2006 |
- |
5 |
0.02 | 7.25 |
69.57 |
| |
2007 |
- |
4 |
0.02 | 5.80 |
75.36 |
| |
2008 |
- |
13 |
0.05 | 18.84 |
94.20 |
| |
2009 |
- |
4 |
0.02 | 5.80 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 69 | 0.27 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
|
System |
25.268 |
99.73 | | |
| | Gesamt | 25.268 | 99.73 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 25.337 | 100.0 | | |