Variableneigenschaften
| Label | gvq05j.10: Geburtsjahr |
| Gültige Fälle: | 7 | Minimum: | 2003 | Mean: | 2.004,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 3.256 | Maximum: | 2006 | Stdev s: | 1,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 2003 | - | 3 | 0.09 | 42.86 | 42.86 |
| 2004 | - | 1 | 0.03 | 14.29 | 57.14 | |
| 2005 | - | 2 | 0.06 | 28.57 | 85.71 | |
| 2006 | - | 1 | 0.03 | 14.29 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 7 | 0.21 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 3.249 | 99.79 | |||
| Gesamt | 3.249 | 99.79 | ||||
| Gesamt | 3.256 | 100.0 | ||||
Anmelden/Registrieren
Benachbarte Variablen...
Namensgleich in...