Suche...
DJI-Daten » Betreuungsst… » Betreuung 2005 » Kinderbetreu… » bf2.2bja
DJI-Daten » Betreuungsst… » Betreuung 2005 » Kinderbetreu… » bf2.2bja

Variableneigenschaften

bf2.2bja

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:555 von 617

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:30.464  Minimum:1934  Mean:2.001,000 
Gesamtfälle:30.464 Maximum:9999 Stdev:511,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1934  - 4 0.010.01 0.01
1940  - 2 0.010.01 0.02
1942  - 3 0.010.01 0.03
1944  - 4 0.010.01 0.04
1945  - 11 0.040.04 0.08
1946  - 8 0.030.03 0.11
1947  - 13 0.040.04 0.15
1949  - 11 0.040.04 0.18
1950  - 10 0.030.03 0.22
1951  - 12 0.040.04 0.26
1952  - 28 0.090.09 0.35
1953  - 24 0.080.08 0.43
1954  - 46 0.150.15 0.58
1955  - 44 0.140.14 0.72
1956  - 71 0.230.23 0.96
1957  - 168 0.550.55 1.51
1958  - 210 0.690.69 2.20
1959  - 275 0.900.90 3.10
1960  - 500 1.641.64 4.74
1961  - 585 1.921.92 6.66
1962  - 781 2.562.56 9.22
1963  - 1.050 3.453.45 12.67
1964  - 1.369 4.494.49 17.16
1965  - 1.705 5.605.60 22.76
1966  - 2.145 7.047.04 29.80
1967  - 2.242 7.367.36 37.16
1968  - 2.445 8.038.03 45.19
1969  - 2.399 7.877.87 53.06
1970  - 2.269 7.457.45 60.51
1971  - 2.127 6.986.98 67.49
1972  - 1.867 6.136.13 73.62
1973  - 1.501 4.934.93 78.55
1974  - 1.379 4.534.53 83.08
1975  - 1.074 3.533.53 86.60
1976  - 1.043 3.423.42 90.02
1977  - 809 2.662.66 92.68
1978  - 651 2.142.14 94.82
1979  - 529 1.741.74 96.55
1980  - 291 0.960.96 97.51
1981  - 211 0.690.69 98.20
1982  - 191 0.630.63 98.83
1983  - 97 0.320.32 99.15
1984  - 62 0.200.20 99.35
1985  - 28 0.090.09 99.44
1986  - 23 0.080.08 99.52
1987  - 16 0.050.05 99.57
1988  - 7 0.020.02 99.59
9997  verweigert 74 0.240.24 99.84
9998  weiß nicht 12 0.040.04 99.88
9999  keine Angabe 38 0.120.12 100.00
Gesamt30.464
Gesamt30.464100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.