Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3j_6
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3j_6

Variableneigenschaften

a3j_6

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 6: Geburtsjahr
Position:112 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:64  Minimum:1919  Mean:2.110,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:9997 Stdev:1.001,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1919  - 1 0.061.56 1.56
1923  - 1 0.061.56 3.13
1929  - 1 0.061.56 4.69
1934  - 1 0.061.56 6.25
1938  - 1 0.061.56 7.81
1953  - 1 0.061.56 9.38
1956  - 1 0.061.56 10.94
1957  - 2 0.123.13 14.06
1964  - 1 0.061.56 15.63
1970  - 1 0.061.56 17.19
1978  - 1 0.061.56 18.75
1981  - 4 0.246.25 25.00
1983  - 1 0.061.56 26.56
1985  - 1 0.061.56 28.13
1986  - 2 0.123.13 31.25
1987  - 1 0.061.56 32.81
1988  - 4 0.246.25 39.06
1989  - 1 0.061.56 40.63
1990  - 2 0.123.13 43.75
1991  - 2 0.123.13 46.88
1992  - 4 0.246.25 53.13
1993  - 4 0.246.25 59.38
1994  - 4 0.246.25 65.63
1995  - 3 0.184.69 70.31
1996  - 1 0.061.56 71.88
1997  - 2 0.123.13 75.00
1998  - 2 0.123.13 78.13
1999  - 1 0.061.56 79.69
2000  - 2 0.123.13 82.81
2001  - 2 0.123.13 85.94
2002  - 1 0.061.56 87.50
2003  - 1 0.061.56 89.06
2005  - 2 0.123.13 92.19
2006  - 3 0.184.69 96.88
2007  - 1 0.061.56 98.44
9997  verweigert 1 0.061.56 100.00
Gesamt643.90100.0
 Missing   System 1.579 96.10
Gesamt1.57996.10
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.