Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | Wann wurde {NAME} geboren. [7. Schleife] Jahr (vierstellig) |
| Label | Externe Kinder der AP Kind 7, Geburtsjahr |
| Gültige Fälle: | 37 | Minimum: | 1984 | Mean: | 1.985,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 172.093 | Maximum: | 1988 | Stdev s: | 2,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1984 | - | 20 | 0.01 | 54.05 | 54.05 |
| 1988 | - | 17 | 0.01 | 45.95 | 100.00 | |
| Gesamt | 37 | 0.02 | 100.0 | |||
| Missing | System | 172.056 | 99.98 | |||
| Gesamt | 172.056 | 99.98 | ||||
| Gesamt | 172.093 | 100.0 | ||||
Anmelden/Registrieren
Benachbarte Variablen...
Namensgleich in...